2021 Miss Local Pageant Winners
Facebook Twitter
Tickets

Sign up for email updates from Kentucky Association of Fairs & Horse Shows

Home > Pageants > Beauty Pageant > 2021 Miss Local Pageant Winners

2021 Miss Local Pageant Winners

Local Winners Submitted for State Pageant

Miss Adair County Fair: Makencie Woods

Miss Alexandria Fair: Taylor Lippert

Miss Allen County Fair: Courtney Rager

Miss Ballard County Fair: Shea Martin

Miss Barren County Fair: Emma Grace Shaw

Miss Bourbon County Fair: Reagan Earlywine

Miss Boyd County Fair: Marlie Shirley

Miss Boyle County Fair: Ally Alred

Miss Breckinridge County Fair: Shaylee Leonard

Miss Bullitt County Fair: Jenna Webster

Miss Butler County Fair: Jacqueline Rhoades

Miss Carroll County Fair: Hannah Harrison

Miss Carter County Fair: Zoey Detillion

Miss Casey County Fair: MaKenna Meeks

Miss Clark County Fair: Amber Ferrell

Miss Clinton County Fair: Ella Robertson

Miss Crittenden County Fair: Mattilyn Zehr

Miss Cumberland County Fair: Hannah Winchel

Miss Estill County Fair: Delaney Wills

Miss Fleming Fair: Kylah Grace Cropper

Miss Franklin County Fair :Haven Wolfe

Miss Garrard County Fair: Keiley Johnson

Miss Germantown Fair: Abigail Willhoite

Miss Grant County Fair: kennedy riley

Miss Green County Fair: Conley Moore

Miss Greenup County Fair: Natalie Stone

Miss Hancock County Fair: MAYA ESTES

Miss Hardin County Fair: Holly Fullington

Miss Harrison County Fair: Clarice Shirley

Miss Hart County Fair: Ann Benning Jones

Miss Henderson County Fair: Abriel Bennett

Miss Henry County Fair: Savanah Burke

Miss Hopkins County Fair: Rachel Carver

Miss Jessamine County Fair: Gracie Johnson

Miss Kenton County Fair: Chelsey Lathrem

Miss Larue County Fair: Emily Miller

Miss Lincoln County Fair: Sydney Poor

Miss Little World's Fair: Jessica Harris

Miss Madison County Fair: Lauren Miles

Miss Marion County Fair: Taylor Ferry

Miss McLean County Fair: Madison Bennett

Miss Meade County Fair: Autumn Rylee Skeeters

Miss Mercer County Fair: Keaira Denny

Miss Metcalfe County Fair: McKenna Woosley

Miss Monroe County Fair: Caroline Robertson

Miss Morgan County Fair: Madison Sharp

Miss Muhlenberg County Fair: Maggie Woodruff

Miss Nelson County Fair: Maddison Frye

Miss Nicholas County Fair: Sydney Mae Thomas

Miss Ohio County Fair: Gabrielle Armour

Miss Owen County Fair: Alexandria Perry

Miss Pendleton County Youth Fa: Ava Tucker

Miss Powell County Lions Fair: Madeline Murray

Miss Pulaski County Fair: Skylar Owen

Miss Purchase District Fair: Kaitlyn Dukes

Miss Robertson County Fair: Brooklynn Case

Miss Russell County Fair: Zoey Norris

Miss Scott County Fair: Gabriella Hembree

Miss Shelby County Fair: Heaven Redmon

Miss Spencer County Fair: Margaret Haynes

Miss Taylor County Fair: Lilly Squires

Miss Tollesboro Lions Fair: Jaime Lynn Timmons

Miss Trimble County Fair: Mackenzie Cornish

Miss Union County Fair: Jamee French

Miss Wayne County Fair: Gabrielle Norris

Miss Western Kentucky State Fair: Olivia Burris

Miss Whitley County Fair: Bella Webb

Miss Woodford County Fair: Shanna McClung



Back to
Top
Tickets & Deals