2021 Local Pre-Teen Winners
Facebook Twitter
Tickets

Sign up for email updates from Kentucky Association of Fairs & Horse Shows

Home > Pageants > Miss Pre-Teen > 2021 Local Pre-Teen Winners

2021 Local Pre-Teen Winners

Local Winners Submitted for State Pageant

Miss Pre-Teen Adair:Leah Lain Howard

Miss Pre-Teen Allen:Laielah Roscoe

Miss Pre-Teen Ballard:Anna Grace Everett

Miss Pre-Teen Barren:Hadley Collins

Miss Pre-Teen Boone:Caroline Swaim

Miss Pre-Teen Bourbon:Emery Rogers

Miss Pre-Teen Boyd:Kriscelyn Randall

Miss Pre-Teen Boyle:Sadie Preston

Miss Pre-Teen Breckinridge:Kynedy Moorman

Miss Pre-Teen Bullitt:Kaelynn Snellen

Miss Pre-Teen Butler:Kensley Swift

Miss Pre-Teen Carroll:Alivia Tillman

Miss Pre-Teen Casey:Adelyn McMinoway

Miss Pre-Teen Clark:Malaysia Adams

Miss Pre-Teen Clinton:Londyn Childress

Miss Pre-Teen Crittenden:Reese Sullivan

Miss Pre-Teen Cumberland:Haylin Adams

Miss Pre-Teen Daviess:Reese Logan

Miss Pre-Teen Edmonson:Bryleigh Jordan

Miss Pre-Teen Estill:Karsyn Greer

Miss Pre-Teen Fleming Fair:Imani Bluford

Miss Pre-Teen Franklin:Bella Franklin

Miss Pre-Teen Garrad:Brayli Maloy

Miss Pre-Teen Germantown:Natalee May

Miss Pre-Teen Grant:Reece McCane

Miss Pre-Teen Grayson:Eloise Sproul

Miss Pre-Teen Green:Olivia Day Stephens

Miss Pre-Teen Hardin:GRETCHEN ASHLOCK

Miss Pre-Teen Harrison:Ryleigh Maybrier

Miss Pre-Teen Hart:Shelby Byrd

Miss Pre-Teen Henderson:Trinidi Shay Staves

Miss Pre-Teen Henry:georgia webb

Miss Pre-Teen Hopkins:Cali Menser

Miss Pre-Teen Jessamine:Joslin Glasscock

Miss Pre-Teen Kenton:Jordynn Wright

Miss Pre-Teen Larue:Audrie Roberts

Miss Pre-Teen Lincoln:Ember Genco

Miss Pre-Teen Little World's:Harlee Morgan

Miss Pre-Teen Madison:Paislee King

Miss Pre-Teen Marion:Presley Deringer

Miss Pre-Teen McLean:Molly Spencer

Miss Pre-Teen Meade:Lainie Gerkins

Miss Pre-Teen Mecer:Phoenix Yates

Miss Pre-Teen Metcalfe:Jersie Smith

Miss Pre-Teen Monroe:Ailey Strong

Miss Pre-Teen Morgan:Adalynn McNew

Miss Pre-Teen Muhlenberg:Victoria Brown

Miss Pre-Teen Nelson:Karsyn Smith

Miss Pre-Teen Nicholas:Eva Gibbs

Miss Pre-Teen Owen:Sophia Perry

Miss Pre-Teen Pendleton:Brynlee Funkhouser

Miss Pre-Teen Pulaski:Audrey Wilson

Miss Pre-Teen Purchase Distric:Averie Crawford

Miss Pre-Teen Russell:Ava-Kate Sprowles

Miss Pre-Teen Scott:Brynlee Robinson

Miss Pre-Teen Shelby:Audrey Walters

Miss Pre-Teen Spencer:Oakleigh Grubbs

Miss Pre-Teen Taylor:Chloe Richardson

Miss Pre-Teen Tollesboro:Piper Smith

Miss Pre-Teen Trimble:Mahalie Coblin

Miss Pre-Teen Union:Ellen Chaney

Miss Pre-Teen Wayne:Lillie Price

Miss Pre-Teen Whitley:Kelly Maynard

Miss Pre-Teen Woodford:Lyndsey Boone

Back to
Top
Tickets & Deals