Previous Little Miss & Mister
Facebook Twitter
Tickets

Sign up for email updates from Kentucky Association of Fairs & Horse Shows

Home > Pageants > Little Miss & Mister > Previous Little Miss & Mister

Previous Little Miss & Mister

1982 Ewing-Fleming Aaron Massey Kelly Nicole Hicks

1983 Wayne Co. Josh Crabtree Kristie Lowe

1984 Union Co. Kevin Pride Barbie Trowbridge

1985 Nelson Co. Donald Bryan Smith Natalie Lorren Smith

1986 Barren Co. Kyle Gettings Jaclyn Sue Martin

1987 Ballard Co. Timothy Paul Logsdon Terra Lee Dunn

1988 Henry Co. Clinton Stivers Tara Elizabeth Berry

1989 Union Co. Blake Bondurant Druanne Greenwell

1990 Marshall Co. Cody Allen Caps Savannah Wall

1991 Barren Co. Joseph Barnes Jaqueline Emerson

1992 Barren Co. Dustin Phillips Mackenzie Wise

1993 Lawrenceburg Michael Helphinstine Whitney Renee Honan

1994 Georgetown-Scott Jesse Hawkins Rachel Johnson

1995 Garrard Co. Cody Allen Ives Amanda Faye DeBord

1996 Mercer Co. McKinley Stratton Morgan Lee Hicks

1997 Wayne Co. Zachery Coffey Dakota Rose

1998 Lincoln Co. Zachary Hill Haley Walls

1999 Meade Co. Blake Andrew Tyree Kaitlyn Alexie Mattingly

2000 Western KY. State Sawyer Stalcup Jaysie Campbell

2001 Meade Co. Brady Smith Rebecca Clark

2002 Larue Co. Brandon Gray Kayla Nunn

2003 Franklin Co. Tucker Phelps Carolyn Mefford

2004 Garrard Co. Jordan Decker Kylie Brockman

2005 Adair Co. Zachary Glover Bailey Gibson

2006 Henderson Co. Abbot Stinson Latta Rose Stinson

2007 Union Co. Fair Hunter Robinson Tori French

2008 Casey Apple James Dylan Brown McKenzie Marie Smithers

2009 Grant Co. Fair Kasey Marie Hill Evan George Dunaway

2010 Pendleton Co. Fair Nate Gosney Kennadi Mayer

2011 Oldham Co. Fair Isaac Staff Kylie Stanley

2012 Taylor Co. Fair Trace Higdon Harper Johnson

2013 Clark Co. Fair Kayleigh Carder Ashton Bain Arvin

2014 Casey Co. Fair Nathan Antle Camdin Ally Cooper

2015 Adair Co. Fair Jasper William Kemp Gabrielle Rachelle Kemp

2016 Henderson Co. Walker Trammel Amelia Gail “Millie” Jones


2017 Boyle Co. Kinley Tomkins Karson Emmons

2018 Metcalfe Co. Tahlon Luttrell Hallie Knight

2019 Lincoln Co. Anna Grace Todd & Landon Brown

2020 Lincoln Co Anna Grace Todd & Landon Brown * continued reign due to covid

2021 Nicholas Co Kinslee Farmer & Avery Polly

2022 Mercer County Amelia Arnold & Beckham Arnold


Back to
Top
Tickets & Deals