2021 Local Little Miss and Mister Winners
Facebook Twitter
Tickets

Sign up for email updates from Kentucky Association of Fairs & Horse Shows

Home > Pageants > Little Miss & Mister > 2021 Local Little Miss and Mister Winners

2021 Local Little Miss and Mister Winners

Local Winners Submitted for State Pageant

Adair County Fair:Nellie Davis and Hank Coffey

Allen County Fair:Briggs Harwood and William Creeger

Ballard County Fair:Peyton Quackenbush and Grant Solomon

Barren County Fair:Kaylin Hooten and Brady Yoakem

Boone County Fair:Stella Hardman and Jacob Drahman

Bourbon County Fair:Isabella Davidson and Bryson Crump

Boyle County Fair:Haidyn Kyler Marie Lawson and Landon Hager

Breckinridge County Fair:Lennon Morgan and Wyatt Medley

Bullitt County Fair:Ray Parsons and Bristol Hobbs

Casey County Fair:Aailyah Porron and Trindon Pendery

Carroll County Fair:Raelyn Raelyn Dews and TAYTUM HARDIN

Clark County Fair:Emerie Grace Smith and Phoenix Shimfessel

Clinton County Fair:Lillian Claire Tallent and River Allen Creekmore

Cumberland County Fair:Harmony Gilbert and Tayden Collins

Estill County Fair:Raelyn Snowden and Samuel Williams

Franklin County Fair:Baylee Ball and Maxton Willis

Garrard County Fair:Stella Grace Hatcher and Henley Luttrell

Germantown Fair:Remington Henry and Oliver Garrison

Grant County Fair:Leah Wilson and Isaac Hutchinson

Grayson County Fair:Keely Crenshaw and Joseph Ramirez

Green County Fair:Jemma Tester and Oakley Perry

Hardin County Fair:Paisley McMahan and Lincoln McMahan

Harrison County Fair:Eliza Clay and Bennett Brown

Hart County Fair:Anniston Jones and Brecken Edwards

Henderson County Fair:Remi Kate Staples and TATE Garret

Henry County Fair:Rosie Nichols and Cooper Grey Sweeney

Hopkins County Fair:Ellie McKnight and Connor Donahoo

Jessamine County Fair:Payton Thomas and Barrett Wilson

Kenton County Fair:Oakley Hopkins and Nash Parker

Larue County Fair:Roseanna Branham and Christian Branham

Lincoln County Fair:Mia Mullins and Layton Adams

Little World's Fair:Hillary Correll and Manning Welch

Madison County Fair:Ava Grace Everman and Colton Reed

Marion County Fair:Kaitlynn Nalley and Bentlee Spears

McLean County Fair:Libby Armstrong and Kristofer Walker

Meade County Fair:Milly Norris and Nixon Darnall

Meade County Fair:Claire Hardy and Bow Anderson

Mercer County Fair:Kate Savannah Sims and Owen White

Metcalfe County Fair:Blakelynn Begley and Clayton Begley

Monroe County Fair:Jadi-Jean Poland and Anderson Kade Hammer

Morgan County Fair:Brianna Lynn Roberts and Llayton Ryan Roberts

Muhlenberg County Fair:Ruby Duke and Dean Duke

Nelson County Fair:Lilly Gulley and Levi Gulley

Nicholas County Fair:Kinslee Farmer and Avery Polley

Owen County Fair:Lacie Risch and Cassius Duvall

Pendleton County Youth Fair:Charleigh Messmer and Gabe Price

Pulaski County Fair:Ellis Wade and Kace Gonyer

Russell County Fair:Bella Correll and Bensyn Childress

Scott County Fair:Ella Bishop and Carson Smeeks

Shelby County Fair:Ruby Hagan and Nate Williams

Spencer County Fair:Charlee Russell and Caleb Tucker

Taylor County Fair:Paisley Carrigan and Luke Hill

Tollesboro Lions Fair:Aerilyn Purcell and Roland Blevins

Trimble County Fair:Kelsey Dickerson and Taten Mcqueary

Union County Fair:Remmy Graham and Jackson Bragg

Wayne County Fair:Lelan Winter Gibson and Elliot James Parkhurst

Whitley County Fair:Harper Flynn and Grayson Harris

Woodford County Fair:Kloie Williams and Logan Schmidt

Back to
Top
Tickets & Deals